対戦日 | 2019/09/15 (日) |
Kick off | 09:55 |
競技場 | 水戸ツインフィールド |
観客数 | 500人 |
天候 | 晴れ/無風 |
グラウンド 状態 | 良い |
ドクター | 阿部田聡 |
記録係 | 茨城県ラグビー協会 |
レフリー | 乙幡栄治(関東協会) | sign |
アシスタントレフリー |
坂本康裕
小松崎幹雄(関東協会)
依田雅彦
|
マッチコミッショナー | 鈴木正則 | sign |
吹田ラグビースクール |
# |
Name(cm/kg/Age) |
Pos. |
1 |
石崎龍輝(164/84/15) |
FW |
2 |
福山寛大(166/58/14) |
3 |
永井玲雅(171/78/14) |
4 |
下沖佑禅(177/73/15) |
5 |
藤井達哉(176/75/14) |
6 |
村田大和(162/53/14) |
HB |
7 |
高本とわ(177/70/15) |
8 |
浅田登生(177/60/15) |
TB |
9 |
藤原虎之介(170/70/15) |
10 |
矢崎由高(179/71/15) |
11 |
萩井耀司(168/61/14) |
12 |
隅田誠太郎(167/62/14) |
13 |
堂囿空馳(165/64/14) |
Re. |
14 |
斎藤充人(172/62/14) |
15 |
榎本航介(177/61/15) |
16 |
川部颯人(168/60/13) |
17 |
坂本夢雅(164/65/14) |
18 |
真部恵太(165/52/15) |
19 |
辻上航駕(153/43/14) |
20 |
桃木承太朗(174/68/15) |
21 |
安田樹生(167/59/14) |
22 |
三田村喜斗(159/53/14) |
※背番号の白抜きはキャプテン
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
# |
Name(cm/kg/Age) |
Pos. |
1 |
本橋陽助(172/84/15) |
FW |
2 |
田中健想(163/66/14) |
3 |
清水健伸(174/100/14) |
4 |
小川天宝(174/83/14) |
5 |
加藤アディナン(170/72/15) |
6 |
森航希(165/63/15) |
HB |
7 |
池本晴人(180/73/15) |
8 |
藤本虎太郎(165/55/14) |
TB |
9 |
大沼隼人(180/70/14) |
10 |
下坂陸(177/68/15) |
11 |
原田来紀(165/54/14) |
12 |
松田怜大(171/75/14) |
13 |
内田瑛貴(162/82/14) |
Re. |
14 |
西井悠真(172/76/15) |
15 |
梁取駿太(180/79/14) |
16 |
伊藤史歩(168/80/15) |
17 |
石塚翔真(178/70/14) |
18 |
石岡大和(174/60/15) |
19 |
倉持遥(160/59/14) |
20 |
鈴木滋温(167/60/14) |
21 |
中敬進(160/56/14) |
22 |
山下恵士朗(156/54/13) |
得点 |
Home | | Away |
前半 | 後半 | | 前半 | 後半 |
1 | 1 |
T |
3 | 1 |
0 | 1 |
G |
3 | 1 |
0 | 0 |
PT |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
PG |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
DG |
0 | 0 |
5 | 7 |
計 | 21 | 7 |
12 | 合計 | 28 |
反則 |
PK | FK | | PK | FK |
0 | 0 |
前半 |
2 | 0 |
---|
4 | 0 |
後半 |
4 | 0 |
---|
4 | 0 |
合計 |
6 | 0 |
Home 交替/入替
種類 | 時間 | 背番号 |
入替
|
後半2分 |
8 → 18 |
入替
|
後半6分 |
1 → 14 |
交替
|
後半17分 |
5 → 16 |
Away 交替/入替
種類 | 時間 | 背番号 |
交替
|
後半2分 |
8 → 20 |
入替
|
後半15分 |
6 → 21 |
入替
|
後半18分 |
4 → 15 |
Home カード/処分
種類 | 時間 | 背番号 | 内容 |
イエロー |
後半7分 |
4 |
危険なプレー |
得点経過 前半Kick off : ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール /後半Kick off : 吹田ラグビースクール
前半 | チーム名 | #.Name | 種 | H | | A |
1分 |
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
4.小川天宝 |
T |
0 |
- |
5 |
1分 |
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
7.池本晴人 |
G |
0 |
- |
7 |
9分 |
吹田ラグビースクール |
9.藤原虎之介 |
T |
5 |
- |
7 |
9分 |
吹田ラグビースクール |
7.高本とわ |
Gx |
5 |
- |
7 |
16分 |
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
10.下坂陸 |
T |
5 |
- |
12 |
16分 |
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
7.池本晴人 |
G |
5 |
- |
14 |
19分 |
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
12.松田怜大 |
T |
5 |
- |
19 |
19分 |
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
7.池本晴人 |
G |
5 |
- |
21 |
後半 | チーム名 | #.Name | 種 | H | | A |
---|
4分 |
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
4.小川天宝 |
T |
5 |
- |
26 |
4分 |
ワセダクラブ・ラグビースクール |
7.池本晴人 |
G |
5 |
- |
28 |
12分 |
吹田ラグビースクール |
10.矢崎由高 |
T |
10 |
- |
28 |
12分 |
吹田ラグビースクール |
7.高本とわ |
G |
12 |
- |
28 |
最終更新日:
2019/09/15 (日) 11:13