Date |
No |
K.O |
Pool |
Match details |
Location |
Stadium |
9月9日(金) |
1 |
20:30 |
A |
ニュージーランド(NZ) |
- |
トンガ(TGA) |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |
9月10日(土) |
2 |
13:00 |
B |
スコットランド(SCO) |
- |
Play-off winner |
インバカーギル Invercargill |
ラグビー パーク スタジアム Rugby Park Stadium |
9月10日(土) |
3 |
15:30 |
D |
フィジー(FIJ) |
- |
ナミビア(NAM) |
ロトルア Rotorua |
ロトルア インターナショナル スタジアム Rotorua International Stadium |
9月10日(土) |
4 |
18:00 |
A |
フランス(FRA) |
- |
日本(JPN) |
ノース ショア North Shore |
ノースハーバースタジアム North Harbour Stadium |
9月10日(土) |
5 |
20:30 |
B |
アルゼンチン(ARG) |
- |
イングランド(ENG) |
クライストチャーチChristchurch |
クライストチャーチ(AMI スタジアム クライストチャーチ) Stadium Christchurch |
9月11日(日) |
6 |
15:30 |
C |
オーストラリア(AUS) |
- |
イタリア(ITA) |
クライストチャーチ Christchurch |
クライストチャーチ(AMI スタジアム クライストチャーチ) Stadium Christchurch |
9月11日(日) |
7 |
18:00 |
C |
アイルランド(IRE) |
- |
アメリカ(USA) |
ニュープリマス New Plymouth |
タラナキ スタジアム Stadium Taranaki |
9月11日(日) |
8 |
20:30 |
D |
南アフリカ(RSA) |
- |
ウェールズ(WAL) |
ウェリントン Wellington |
ウェリントン地域(ウエストパークスタジアム) Wellington Regional Stadium |
9月14日(水) |
9 |
14:30 |
D |
サモア(SAM) |
- |
ナミビア(NAM) |
ロトルア Rotorua |
ロトルア インターナショナル スタジアム Rotorua International Stadium |
9月14日(水) |
10 |
17:00 |
A |
トンガ(TGA) |
- |
カナダ(CAN) |
ファンガレイ Whangarei |
ノースランド イベント センター Northland Events Centre |
9月14日(水) |
11 |
19:30 |
B |
スコットランド(SCO) |
- |
グルジア(GEO) |
ダニーデン Dunedin |
カリスブルック Carisbrook |
9月15日(木) |
12 |
19:30 |
C |
ロシア(RUS) |
- |
アメリカ(USA) |
ニュープリマス New Plymouth |
タラナキ スタジアム Stadium Taranaki |
9月16日(金) |
13 |
20:00 |
A |
ニュージーランド(NZ) |
- |
日本(JPN) |
ハミルトン Hamilton |
ワイカト スタジアム Waikato Stadium |
9月17日(土) |
14 |
15:30 |
B |
アルゼンチン(ARG) |
- |
Play-off winner |
インバカーギル Invercargill |
ラグビーパークスタジアム Rugby Park Stadium |
9月17日(土) |
15 |
18:00 |
D |
南アフリカ(RSA) |
- |
フィジー(FIJ) |
ウェリントン Wellington |
ウェリントン地域(ウエストパークスタジアム) Wellington Regional Stadium |
9月17日(土) |
16 |
20:30 |
C |
オーストラリア(AUS) |
- |
アイルランド(IRE) |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |
9月18日(日) |
17 |
15:30 |
D |
ウェールズ(WAL) |
- |
サモア(SAM) |
ハミルトン Hamilton |
ワイカト スタジアム Waikato Stadium |
9月18日(日) |
18 |
18:00 |
B |
イングランド(ENG) |
- |
グルジア(GEO) |
クライストチャーチ Christchurch |
クライストチャーチ(AMI スタジアム クライストチャーチ) Stadium Christchurch |
9月18日(日) |
19 |
20:30 |
A |
フランス(FRA) |
- |
カナダ(CAN) |
ネイピア Napier |
マクレーン パーク McLean Park |
9月20日(火) |
20 |
19:30 |
C |
イタリア(ITA) |
- |
ロシア(RUS) |
ネルソン Nelson |
トラファルガー パーク Trafalgar Park |
9月21日(水) |
21 |
19:30 |
A |
トンガ(TGA) |
- |
日本(JPN) |
ファンガレイ Whangarei |
ノースランド イベント センター Northland Events Centre |
9月22日(木) |
22 |
20:00 |
D |
南アフリカ(RSA) |
- |
ナミビア(NAM) |
ノース ショア North Shore |
ノースハーバースタジアム North Harbour Stadium |
9月23日(金) |
23 |
20:30 |
C |
オーストラリア(AUS) |
- |
アメリカ(USA) |
ウェリントン Wellington |
ウェリントン地域(ウエストパークスタジアム) Wellington Regional Stadium |
9月24日(土) |
24 |
18:00 |
B |
イングランド(ENG) |
- |
Play-off winner |
ダニーデン Dunedin |
カリスブルック Carisbrook |
9月24日(土) |
25 |
20:30 |
A |
ニュージーランド(NZ) |
- |
フランス(FRA) |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |
9月25日(日) |
26 |
15:30 |
D |
フィジー(FIJ) |
- |
サモア(SAM) |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |
9月25日(日) |
27 |
18:00 |
C |
アイルランド(IRE) |
- |
ロシア(RUS) |
ロトルア Rotorua |
ロトルア インターナショナル スタジアム Rotorua International Stadium |
9月25日(日) |
28 |
20:30 |
B |
アルゼンチン(ARG) |
- |
スコットランド(SCO) |
クライストチャーチ Christchurch |
クライストチャーチ(AMI スタジアム クライストチャーチ) Stadium Christchurch |
9月26日(月) |
29 |
19:30 |
D |
ウェールズ(WAL) |
- |
ナミビア(NAM) |
ニュープリマス New Plymouth |
タラナキ スタジアム Stadium Taranaki |
9月27日(火) |
30 |
17:00 |
A |
カナダ(CAN) |
- |
日本(JPN) |
ネイピア Napier |
マクレーン パーク McLean Park |
9月27日(火) |
31 |
19:30 |
C |
イタリア(ITA) |
- |
アメリカ(USA) |
ネルソン Nelson |
トラファルガー パーク Trafalgar Park |
9月28日(水) |
32 |
19:30 |
B |
グルジア(GEO) |
- |
Play-off winner |
パーマストンノース Palmerston North |
アリーナ マナワツ Arena Manawatu |
9月30日(金) |
33 |
20:30 |
D |
南アフリカ(RSA) |
- |
サモア(SAM) |
ノース ショア North Shore |
ノースハーバースタジアム North Harbour Stadium |
10月1日(土) |
34 |
15:30 |
C |
オーストラリア(AUS) |
- |
ロシア(RUS) |
クライストチャーチ Christchurch |
クライストチャーチ(AMI スタジアム クライストチャーチ) Stadium Christchurch |
10月1日(土) |
35 |
18:00 |
A |
フランス(FRA) |
- |
トンガ(TGA) |
ウェリントン Wellington |
ウェリントン地域(ウエストパークスタジアム) Wellington Regional Stadium |
10月1日(土) |
36 |
20:30 |
B |
イングランド(ENG) |
- |
スコットランド(SCO) |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |
10月2日(日) |
37 |
13:00 |
B |
アルゼンチン(ARG) |
- |
グルジア(GEO) |
パーマストンノース Palmerston North |
アリーナ マナワツ Arena Manawatu |
10月2日(日) |
38 |
15:30 |
A |
ニュージーランド(NZ) |
- |
カナダ(CAN) |
ウェリントン Wellington |
ウェリントン地域(ウエストパークスタジアム) Wellington Regional Stadium |
10月2日(日) |
39 |
18:00 |
D |
ウェールズ(WAL) |
- |
フィジー(FIJ) |
ハミルトン Hamilton |
ワイカト スタジアム Waikato Stadium |
10月2日(日) |
40 |
20:30 |
C |
アイルランド(IRE) |
- |
イタリア(ITA) |
ダニーデン Dunedin |
カリスブルック Carisbrook |
10月8日(土) |
41 |
18:00 |
|
QF(準々決勝)1: Pool C 1位 v Pool D 2位 |
ウェリントン Wellington |
ウェリントン地域(ウエストパークスタジアム) Wellington Regional Stadium |
10月8日(土) |
42 |
20:30 |
|
QF(準々決勝)2: Pool B 1位 v Pool A 2位 |
クライストチャーチ Christchurch |
クライストチャーチ(AMI スタジアム クライストチャーチ) Stadium Christchurch |
10月9日(日) |
43 |
18:00 |
|
QF(準々決勝)3: Pool D 1位 v Pool C 2位 |
ウェリントン Wellington |
ウェリントン地域(ウエストパークスタジアム) Wellington Regional Stadium |
10月9日(日) |
44 |
20:30 |
|
QF(準々決勝)4: Pool A 1位 v Pool B 2位 |
クライストチャーチ Christchurch |
クライストチャーチ(AMI スタジアム クライストチャーチ) Stadium Christchurch |
10月15日(土) |
45 |
21:00 |
|
SF(準決勝)1: QF1 勝者 v QF2 勝者 |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |
10月16日(日) |
46 |
21:00 |
|
SF(準決勝)2: QF3 勝者 v QF4 勝者 |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |
10月21日(金) |
47 |
20:30 |
|
3位決定戦 |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |
10月23日(日) |
48 |
21:00 |
|
決勝戦 |
オークランド Auckland |
イーデン パーク Eden Park |